Tulokset 2017

Tytöt 9 v 600 m
1 Lakkapää Aino 2,35
2 Junes Kerttu 2,37
3 Hyvärinen Matleena Lohku 2,47
4 Kangas Jenny Lohku 2,53
5 Palokangas Lotta 2,56
6 Higberg Lilly Lohku 2,57
7 Kenttamaa Ronja Lohku 3,04
8 Lamsijärvi Jenni Lohku 3,12

Tytöt 5 300 m
1 Lanko Mette 1,33
2 Lamsijärvi Aino Lohku 1,39
Tytöt 7 v 300 m
1 Sainio Lara Roki 1,24
2 Kvist Madelina Lohku 1,27
3 Lohiniva Minea Lohku 1,28
4 Kvist Aada 1,35
5 Tuisku Aada-Sofia 1,47
6 Nulu Fiia 1,49
7 Väystäjä Ellen Lohku 2,06

Tytöt 15 v 2 km
1 Kähkönen Emilia OW PRO team 8
2 Korpi Henna Aavu 8,06
3 Karhumaa Wiivi OW PRO team 8,22
4 Alanenpää Johanna Aavu 8,31
5 Kähkönen Monica OW PRO team 8,43
6 Lamsijärvi Veera Lohku 11
7 Lamsijärvi Martta Lohku 11,53
8 Korpi Anna Aavu dns
T 13 1 km
1 Korpi Heli Aavu 3,57
2 Orajärvi Anna-Sofia Alpi 3,58
3 Raappana Emmi Alpi 3,59
4 Koivu Silvia 4,13

T 11 1 km
1 Kilpiäinen Edith VKV 4,08
2 Korpi Helmi Aavu 4,1
3 Junes Elli 4,12
4 Kilpiäinen Frida VKV 4,17
5 Karhumaa Weera OW PRO team 4,19
6 Kulju Saara Alpi 4,27
7 Kangas Ida-sofia Lohku 4,35
8 Paavalniemi Venla Karvi 4,56
9 Mykkälä Elisa Kemski dns

P 9 600 m
1 Kulju Henrik Alpi 2,13
2 Hirsivaara Onni VKV 2,14
3 Lamsijärvi Akseli Lohku 2,39
4 Lindgren Aapeli Laplu 2,39
5 Väystäjä Leevi Lohku 2,54
6 Mellajärvi Jose Lohku 2,57
7 Välimaa Topias 3,06
8 Hallikainen Luukas Lohku 3,16
9 Lanko Viljam 3,33
10 Korpi Juuso Aavu dns

P 7 300 m
1 Hirsivaara Kalle VKV 1,07
2 Tuovila Peetu Kapustan Kalske 1,21
3 Kenttamaa Roni Lohku 1,22
4 Mansikka Isak Sk Gränsen 1,34
5 Heikka Jamie Lohku 1,41

P 5 300 m
1 Mellajärvi Jami Lohku 1,49
2 Tuovila eemeli Kapustan Kalske 1,53
3 Jansson Otto 2,07
4 Lammassaari Veeti 2,39

P 15 3 km
1 Rantala Jussi Pohjan Koitto 11,07
2 Ikäläinen Erkki Pohjan Koitto 11,25
3 Mäkimaa Leevi 12,49
4 Kvist Niko Lohku 15

P 13 2 km
1 Rauvala Sami Alpi 7,41
2 Kähkönen Kasperi Pohjan Koitto 8,02
3 Laurikainen Tuomas Kisa 8,29
4 Paavalniemi Ilmari Karvi 9,51
5 Lamsijärvi Santeri Lohku 11,09
6 Lakkapää Janne Kisa dns

P 11 1 km
1 Kulju Erik Alpi 3,55
2 Lindgren Aukusti Laplu 4,11
3 Palokangas Jaakko 5,43

Naiset 60 3 km
1 Kummu Tuula Arve 13,37
2 Palokangas Marja-leena Alpi 18,51
3 Nevalainen Eija Karkat 19,51

Naiset 50 5 km

1 Kirt Urve Sk Gränsen 29,24

Naiset 5 km

1 Herttuala Mari 24,38

1 Tiiperi Marika Arctic sleddog team 20,54
2 Karhumaa Merja OW PRO team 23,16
3 Hannunen Mia 24,25

M 60 3 km
1 Tuisku Kauko RDS 11,23
2 Suonnansalo Jorma RDS 12,18
3 Springare Heimo Terte 12,26
4 Tennilä Matti RDS 12,32
5 Hast Markus 12,58
6 Välimaa Matti Lohku 13,59
7 Suopela Kuisma Terte 14,55

M 50 5 km

1 Laakkonen Juhani N88 19,09
2 Koivisto Seppo Lohku 20,01
3 Juuso Jarmo VKV 20,21
4 Palovaara Tauno RDS 20,25
5 Yliniemi Petteri 21,21
6 Hyrkäs Marko Team Koskitalo 22,13
7 Huttunen Kari 24,53

M 5 km

1 Herttuala Jussi Aavu 17,32
2 Lampinen Markus 17,56
3 Pohjola Janne Ahjo 20,3
4 Hooli Roni Ahjo 21,44
5 Ghrön Mika 21,46
6 Vasenius Janne 22,08
7 Aaltonen Jarno N88 dns

M 40 5 km

1 Ronkainen Teppo 17,29
2 Mattila Marko VKV 17,41
3 Mörsäri Mika 18,27
4 Kuusela Teuvo Kemi 19,21
5 Risto Jyrki Alpi 19,34
6 Hyrkäs Jari Lohku 22,18
7 Kuure Markku Tornio 26,11

Hölkkäsarja 3 km

1 Honkaniemi Veijo 11,37
2 Immonen Antti Terte 12,06
3 Viiri Reima Lohku 12,31
4 Uusimäki Ville Kisa 12,59
5 Rantala Aino OH 13,01
6 Honkaniemi Niilo 13,21
7 Jansson Antti 13,3
8 Naalisvaara Reijo Alpi 13,39
9 Kunnari Jukka Alpi 13,52
10 Tuohino Noora 13,55
11 Veteläinen Juha Kapustan Kalske 13,57
12 Paavalniemi Saana Karvi 14
13 Veteläinen Aimo Kapustan Kalske 14,1
14 Paavalniemi Jaana Lohku 15,11
15 Nevalainen Niilo Karkat 15,12
16 Kähkönen Tero OW PRO team 15,22
17 Manninen Tapio Kapustan Kalske 15,36
18 Uusimäki Jyrki Kisa 15,54
19 Honkaniemi Maarit 15,58
20 Hokkanen Marja-leena 17,15
21 Uusimäki Sari Kisa 18,04
22 Mattila Sakari Lohku 18,06
23 Viiri Mika Lohku 18,26
24 Heikka Tarja Lohku 19,11
25 Lamsijärvi Veera Lohku 23,55
26 Kangas Ida-sofia Lohku 24,02
27 Lamsijärvi Akseli Lohku 24,39
28 Viiri Katri Lohku 26,41
29 Kenttamaa Raija Lohku 27,42
30 Kangas Laura Lohku 28,35
31 Lamsijärvi Santeri Lohku 29,03
32 Lamsijärvi Jenni Lohku 30
33 Siponen Roosa Lohku 30,03
34 Kangas Sanna Lohku 30,05

3 vuotiaat

1 Välimaa Taneli 0,31
2 Lanko Lari 0,32
3 Lammassaari Alina 0,35
4 Heikka Julia Lohku 0,36
5 Sainio Luukas 0,53
6 Karjalainen Emmi 0,55
7 Nulu Iivo 1
8 Kenttämaa Elviira 1,13

Mainokset